Related links
» Antioxidants - Description» Antioxidants - Product list
» Antioxidants - Brochure
» Formulary
» Contact

█ Molasses Liquid
Molasses Liquid (INCI: Aqua, Butylene Glycol, Molasses Extract) is an extract from sugar cane syrup. Through an impact onto the melanin-production of skin cells it acts as a skin-lightener.
█ More information
More formulations can be found on our Formulary-Page.
Please, contact us for more information.


